Free Shipping on Orders Over $36 |
Furnish Commercial & Home Spaces Easily - Flash Furniture Official shop
Flash Furniture

Flash Furniture Salerno Series High Back Green Mesh Office Chair with Arms

(0 reviews)
5 sold in last 24 hours
-25%
$21.05
$28.06

Flash Furniture Salerno Series High Back Green Mesh Office Chair with ArmsProduct FeaturesContemporary Office ChairHigh Back DesignFlexible Mesh BackBuilt-In Lumbar SupportTilt Lock Mechanism rocks/ti...

Hurry Up! Only 50 Left in Stock!

Availability: In Stock
Warranty Up to 15 Days Warranty Coverage on Product
Secured Payment Payment Cards Accepted
Free Shipping Minimum Purchase of $36+

Flash Furniture Salerno Series High Back Green Mesh Office Chair with Arms

Product Features

  • Contemporary Office Chair
  • High Back Design
  • Flexible Mesh Back
  • Built-In Lumbar Support
  • Tilt Lock Mechanism rocks/tilts the chair and locks in an upright position

Specifications

BrandFlash FurnitureColorGreen
MaterialFoam, Mesh, Metal, PlasticProduct Dimensions26.5"D x 26.5"W x 41"H
SizeSet of 1Brand NameFlash Furniture
Additional FeaturesAdjustableUnit Count1 Count
Recommended Uses For ProductOfficeRoom TypeOffice, Study Room
Age Range DescriptionAdultIncluded ComponentsMesh Executive Office Chairs
Model NameFlash FurnitureSurface RecommendationHard Floor
Indoor Outdoor UsageIndoorModel NumberGO-WY-193A-A-GN-GG
UPC889142499602Global Trade Identification Number00889142499602
ManufacturerFlash FurnitureManufacturer Warranty Description2 years limited.
Item Type NameSalerno Series High Back Mesh Office Chair with ArmsManufacturer Part NumberGO-WY-193A-A-GN-GG
Number of Items1Furniture Base MovementSwivel
Maximum Weight Recommendation250 poundsBack StyleCurved
Style NameContemporaryPatternSolid
Finish TypesPolishedShapeSquare
Arm StyleFixedFurniture FinishPlastic
Form FactorMeshItem Dimensions D x W x H26.5"D x 26.5"W x 41"H
Item Weight26 poundsSeat Back Interior Height21.5 inches
Seat Height21 inchesSeat Depth19.75 inches
Seat Length19.75 inchesItem Dimensions26.5 x 26.5 x 41 inches
Material TypeFoam, Mesh, Metal, PlasticFrame Material TypePlastic
Product Care InstructionsWipe CleanSeat MaterialMesh
Fill MaterialFoamFabric TypeFoam, Mesh, Metal, Plastic

Description

Breathe new life into your office, dorm or home office with this comfortable High Back Mesh Chair. The transparent mesh back allows air to circulate, keeping you cool no matter how high the pressure gets. The swivel seat is foam padded and has a waterfall front for leg comfort. Built-in lumbar support helps prevent back strain and muscle fatigue. Raise and lower the seat using the pneumatic seat height adjustment lever, conveniently located below the seat. The heavy-duty, nylon base with dual wheel casters makes it easy to roll across the floor. Whether you're studying, browsing or on a tight deadline, this stylish chair will keep you cool and comfortable throughout your busy day.

No reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Flash Furniture Salerno Series High Back Green Mesh Office Chair with Arms
$21.05
Size: One Size
1
1 / 7
Added to cart!